Sign In | Join Free | My disneypov.com
disneypov.com
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Making good machine,being good person!
Home > Injection Blow Molding Machine >

Auto Injection Blow Molding Machine For Pharmaceutical Bottle / Beverage Bottle Making

Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-56762808
Contact Person:
Mr Figo Hussian

Auto Injection Blow Molding Machine For Pharmaceutical Bottle / Beverage Bottle Making

Brand Name : Faygo
Model Number : 60
Certification : CE & ISO9001
Place of Origin : zhangjiagang, JIANGSU
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 45days
Delivery Time : 7days
Packaging Details : 20 GP
After-sales : Engineers available to service machinery overseas
System pressure : 14Map
Cooling water pressure : 0.3-0.4MPa
Voltage : 3.5ton
Warranty : 1 year
Contact Now

FG 60 injection blow molding machine , high quality IBM


FG Series Automatic Injection Blow Molding Machine (European)


The machine is a full automatic injection molding equipment, suitable for processing PP, PS, PE, SAN, PMMA, PC, PETG, PEN and other thermoplastic, widely used in pharmaceutical, health care products, food and beverage, cosmetics, etc..One Mold with Multi-caivity for automatic continuous production technology, using three horizontal station rotary device, hot runner system and multi-stage injection molding system,injection molding, blow molding, demolding three position and action to ensure equipment of high efficiency and energy saving operation, ensure smooth product bottle, the bottleneck of inner and outer diameter and thread high precision, no waste is the standard equipment of modern enterprise environment-friendly production.


This machine has used the European standard injection blowing mode, which has absorbed the advantages of domestic injection.


Has the following characteristics:


Close mould cylinder, ensure product cleaning. The clamping force of the clamping force on the internalbalance, uniform.

Decreased the Machine height for easy assemble the mold.

Unique hydraulic servo system, reasonable layout of the pipeline, so that the machine is running high efficiency and energy saving.

The unique structure of the boost lock structure increases the clamping force and reduces the energy consumption of the system.

With servo system to control the mold rotary & increase rotary accurancy and reduce the dry cycle time.

Special double cylinder horizontal valve plate superimposed injection system, so that the injection, storage more smooth and fast, beautiful appearance, Special plastic components, to meet the requirements of different products, multi-level injection, pressure projection.

Internal layout optimization, equipment maintenance,maintenance more convenient.

Release the digital sensor detection, and increase the mandrel rotary detection function, realize the unattended, automatic operation.

Optional air conditioning mandrel function, shorten the product cooling cycle,solve the problem of sticking mandrel.

The conveyor belt can be connected with the visual inspection, Leakage Thester labeling and other equipment.


Technical parameters


NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

Mode cavity number control table


Product SizeZQ40ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090123

one step injection stretch blow molding machine PET pharmaceutical bottle blowing machine



Product Tags:

pet bottle blowing machine

      

plastic products making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Auto Injection Blow Molding Machine For Pharmaceutical Bottle / Beverage Bottle Making Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)