Sign In | Join Free | My disneypov.com
disneypov.com
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Making good machine,being good person!
Home > Injection Blow Molding Machine >

High Output Injection Blow Molding Machine For Small Medical Bottle Manufacturing

Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-56762808
Contact Person:
Mr Figo Hussian

High Output Injection Blow Molding Machine For Small Medical Bottle Manufacturing

Brand Name : Faygo IBM (single beam)
Model Number : FG-50 IBM
Certification : CE & ISO9001
Place of Origin : Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, D/A
Delivery Time : Within 1 week
Packaging Details : 20 container 0r 40 container
Material : PE/PP/AS/PET-G/ABS/AS
Model Numbe : FG-45
System pressure : 14Mpa
Cooling water : 0.3-0.4MPa
Suitable bottle : 3ml-1000m
Warranty : 1 year
Contact Now

High output injection blow molding machine , No waste save material IBM


FG-50 Close mould cylinder, ensure product cleaning. The clamping force of the clamping force on the internal balance, uniform.Tt has decreased the Machine height for easy assemble the mold.Unique hydraulic servo system, reasonable layout of the pipeline, so that the machine is running high efficiency and energy saving.And unique structure of the boost lock structure increases the clamping force and reduces the energy consumption of the system.With servo system to control the mold rotary & increase rotary accurancy and reduce the dry cycle time.FG-50 has special double cylinder horizontal valve plate superimposed injection system, so that the injection, storage more smooth and fast, beautiful appearance,Special plastic components, to meet the requirements of different products, multi-level injection, pressure projection.Internal layout optimization, equipment maintenance,maintenance more convenient.Release the digital sensor detection, and increase the mandrel rotary detection function, realize the unattended, automatic operation.Optional air conditioning mandrel function, shorten the product cooling cycle,solve the problem of sticking mandrel.The conveyor belt can be connected with the visual inspection, Leakage labeling and other equipment.


Company introduction

Factory pictures&introduction


FAYGO UNION GROUP has 3 branch factories. One is FAYGOBLOW which design and make blow molding machine for PET, PE etc. FAYGOBLOW has 5 patents of invention, and 8 patents utility models. FAYGO PET blow molding machine is one of fastest and most energy-efficient design in the world. Second factory is FAYGOPLAST, which make plastic extrusion machinery, including plastic pipe extruding line, plastic profile extruding line. Especially FAYGOPLAST can supplyhigh speed up to 40 m/min PE,PPR pipe line. Third factory is FAYGO RECYCLING, which research new technology in plastic bottle ,film recycling processing and pelletizing. Now FAYGO RECYCLING can make up to 4000kg/hr. PET bottle washing line, and 2000kg/hr plastic film washing line.

Now FAYGO UNION GROUP has more than 500 customers from different countries, including UK, Spain, Germany, Norway, Switzerland, Italy, Turkey Russia etc. from Europe ,and America,Canada, Mexico, Brazil, Venezuela, Chilly etc from America, and Saudi Arabia, Iran, Syria, India,Thailand, Indonesia etc. from Asia, and many customers from Africa.

Our factory is located in Zhangjiagang city, covers an area of 26,650 square meters. It only takes around two hours driving from SHANGHAI international airport. Welcome to visit our factory, and hope to cooperate with you in the near future.


Technical parameters

NameUnitFG40FG60FG80FG100
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55810

Mode cavity number control table

Product SizeZQ40ZQ60ZQ80ZQ100
VolumeNeck Dia.HeightBody Dia.CavitiesCavitiesCavitiesCavities
5ML1035459141822
10ML1240209121620
20ML1550258101418
30ML206030791316
40ML226535781215
60ML287540681214
80ML308045571013
100ML32855046-71012
150ML35905335-689
200ML381005834-578
400ML421206523-467
650ML50160801256
800ML40200901245
100ML4520090123

Injection blow molding machine with High quality for 5ml 10ml

Injection blow molding machine with High quality for 5ml 10ml


This machine has used the European standard injection blowing mode, which has absorbed the advantages of domestic injection.


Injection Molding Machine samples:



Product Tags:

plastic blow moulding machine

      

plastic products making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

High Output Injection Blow Molding Machine For Small Medical Bottle Manufacturing Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)