Sign In | Join Free | My disneypov.com
disneypov.com
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Making good machine,being good person!
Home > Injection Blow Molding Machine >

Pharmaceutical Plastic Bottle Production Machine , Blow Injection Molding Machine

Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-56762808
Contact Person:
Mr Figo Hussian

Pharmaceutical Plastic Bottle Production Machine , Blow Injection Molding Machine

Brand Name : Faygo
Model Number : Faygo 30 Injection blow molding machine
Certification : CE & ISO9001
Place of Origin : Zhangjiagang,Jiangsu
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : D/A, L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 1 set /45 working Day
Delivery Time : Within 1 week (Working days )
Packaging Details : 20 GP & 40 GP
Condition : New
Application : Bottle
Plastic Processed : PE
Power(W) : 11KW
System pressure : 14Map
Shipping : By sea or By train
Contact Now

Pharmaceutical bottles making machine ,Injection blow moldng machine with PP,LDPE/HDPE


Product introduction


Our company professionally manufactures Injection Blow Molding machine and mould series.

It is a kind of three station-one step hollow molding machine.Products volumes are from 5ML to 600ML, suitable for general material.PE, PP, PS, ABS, SAN, PETG, PCTG, TPU, etc, widely applied to many packing fields, such as Pharmaceuties, Food,Drink,Cosmetic,etc.


Product parameters


NameUnitFG30FG45FG60FG80
Screw diametermm404550/5560
L/D Ratio22:122:122:122:1
Injection Capacity9176260314415
Heating powerKW7.51010.812
Heating section3+N3+N4+N4+N
Injection mould clamping forceKN4006008001000
The injection mold opening strokemm140140140150
Mould clamping forceKN60100120150
Blow mold opening strokemm140140140150
Injection strokemm160160160160
Mold Sizemm480*340600*390800*4001000*460
Min. Thickness of Moldmm180240280280
Main motor powerKW1118.52230
Reject Strokemm210230230230
Dry Cycle Times3.5444
Total powerKW20304045
Operating power%52-7052-7052-7052-70
System pressureMap14141414
Compressed air pressureMPa0.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.20.7-1.2
Cooling water pressureMPa0.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.40.3-0.4
Product maximum diametermm120120120120
Product maximum lengthmm200220220220
Product volumeml3-8003-8003-10003-1000
DimensionsM3*1.3*1.73.5*1.4*1.84*1.6*24.5*1.8*2
Equipment weightTon3.55

Product operation


● Adopt Electro-Hydrauliec Hybrid Servo System Can Save 40% power than usual.

● Adopt three-cylinder to lock the mold with the replenishing valve,can make the high and short cycle products.

● Apply the double vertical pole and single horizontal beam to make enough rotation space,longer bottles,make the mold installation easy and simple.

● Adopt electrical rotation system for client option, rotation speed and precision can be controlling.


Our customers :



Product Tags:

pet bottle blowing machine

      

plastic products making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pharmaceutical Plastic Bottle Production Machine , Blow Injection Molding Machine Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)